EPIQUE Realty The JJ Group
  • Buy
  • Sell
    1. What's Your Home Worth?
    2. Get an Offer Today
    3. Buy Before You Sell
  • Market Intel
    1. Market Insights
    2. Mortgage Rates & Trends
  • Neighborhoods
  • Calculators
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Rent vs. Buy Calculator
    4. Investment ROI Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
6929 E CHAPARRAL Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/31

$1,212,500

$1,295,000

6.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,403 SqFt

6929 E CHAPARRAL Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by Timothy O'Connor of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11009 W MARIPOSA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/31

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,982 SqFt

11009 W MARIPOSA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12418 W SONNET Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/59

$329,999

$329,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

12418 W SONNET Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Shelly Hilton of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13738 W TARTAN Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/41

$290,000

$304,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

13738 W TARTAN Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Deah R Hendriksz of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21643 N 124TH Way, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/36

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

21643 N 124TH Way, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Shelly Hilton of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11666 N 28TH Drive #241, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/26

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds2 Baths874 SqFt

11666 N 28TH Drive #241, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1866 E SAGEBRUSH Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/31

$615,000

$630,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

1866 E SAGEBRUSH Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Debbie K Smith-Hughes of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10064 E SATELLITE Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/43

$699,000

$699,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,475 SqFt

10064 E SATELLITE Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Lorraine Ryall of KOR Properties

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
28809 N 231ST Avenue, Wittmann, AZ 85361
1/47

$649,997

$649,997

4 Beds2 Baths2,668 SqFt

28809 N 231ST Avenue, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Listed by Trina Foster of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
658 E ROJO Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
1/31

$670,000

$674,900

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

658 E ROJO Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listed by Steve Hueter of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2316 W White Spar Road, New River, AZ 85087
1/39

$537,000

$575,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

2316 W White Spar Road, New River, AZ 85087

Listed by Debora Nichols of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1238 E ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85006
1/41

$357,500

$469,000

23.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

1238 E ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85006

Listed by Natalie J Worden of Gentry Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2362 S SPRUCE --, Mesa, AZ 85210
1/46

$424,000

$420,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

2362 S SPRUCE --, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listed by Lisa Begey of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1865 N BERNARD Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/49

$785,000

$785,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,739 SqFt

1865 N BERNARD Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Steve Hueter of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1485 S 241ST Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/45

$429,990

$434,990

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,854 SqFt

1485 S 241ST Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by David R Chesley of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13568 W PHACELIA Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/48

$794,000

$799,000

0.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,070 SqFt

13568 W PHACELIA Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Michelle Spalding of White Peak Real Estate LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6379 W ADMIRAL Way, Florence, AZ 85132
1/42

$462,000

$450,000

2.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,601 SqFt

6379 W ADMIRAL Way, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Ruth Rykwalder of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EPIQUE Realty LogoJJ GROUP Logo
EPIQUE Realty
JC Tomov
      Buy
      Sell
      1. What's Your Home Worth?
      2. Get an Offer Today
      3. Buy Before You Sell
      Market Intel
      1. Market Insights
      2. Mortgage Rates & Trends
      Neighborhoods
      Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Rent vs. Buy Calculator
      4. Investment ROI Calculator
+1(520) 564-6800
jctomov@epique.me

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EPIQUE Realty LogoJJ GROUP Logo
EPIQUE Realty
JC Tomov
      Buy
      Sell
      1. What's Your Home Worth?
      2. Get an Offer Today
      3. Buy Before You Sell
      Market Intel
      1. Market Insights
      2. Mortgage Rates & Trends
      Neighborhoods
      Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator